Français
url_logo_tc

header2

Current members

Aldridge Rick, Mill Superintendent, Atlantic Packaging, Liner Mill, Scarborough, ON
Anderson Don, Maintenance Manager, Atlantic Packaging, New forest paper mills, Scarborough, ON
Babin Allan, Minas Basin Pulp & Power Company Limited, Hanstport, NS
Bouchard Isabelle, Ingénieure chimiste, Cascades inc., Cascades Carton Plat inc. Cartonnerie East-Angus, East-Angus, QC
Bowerman Craig, Chief Stationary Eng., Atlantic Packaging, New forest paper mills, Scarborough, ON
Bozet François, Surintendant -Amélioration Continue et Environnement, Kruger Inc., Emballages Krupack, Montréal, QC
Burnett Stephen, Process Engineer, Atlantic Packaging, Liner Mill, Scarborough, ON
Carruthers David, President, La Papeterie St-Armand, Montréal, QC
Chung Stan, Mobile Equip. Maint. Supv., Atlantic Packaging, Liner Mill, Scarborough, ON
Cochrane Peter, Minas Basin Pulp & Power Company Limited, Hanstport, NS
Cooke Rocky, Quality Superintendent, Lake Utopia Paper, Div of J.D. Irving Ltd., Utopia, NB
Desgroseilliers Yves, Shift Supervisor, Atlantic Packaging, Liner Mill, Scarborough, ON
DiFelice Chris, Stock Prep&Yard Supv., Atlantic Packaging, Liner Mill, Scarborough, ON
Easton Leo, Mill Manager, Atlantic Packaging, Liner Mill, Scarborough, ON
Faulkner Eric, Mill Superintendant, Atlantic Packaging, New forest paper mills, Scarborough, ON
Faulkner Bill, Minas Basin Pulp & Power Company Limited, Hanstport, NS
Foster Doug, E & I Superintendent, Atlantic Packaging, New forest paper mills, Scarborough, ON
Gaudreault Roger, Directeur corporatif - Développement scientifique et Innovation, Cascades inc., Kingsey Falls, QC
Gélinas Pierre, Vice President Paper Technology, GL&V, Trois Rivieres, QC
Gerhardt Terry, Vice President of Operations, Minas Basin Pulp and Power Company Limited, Hanstport, NS
Gillis Martin, Minas Basin Pulp & Power Company Limited, Hanstport, NS
Gurnagul Norayr, Scientist Research 3, FPInnovations, Pointe-Claire, QC
Hamel Jean, FPInnovations, Pointe-Claire, QC
Hendsbee Greg, Site Superintendent, Atlantic Packaging, Liner Mill, Scarborough, ON
Hill Jim, Mech. Maint. Supv., Atlantic Packaging, Liner Mill, Scarborough, ON
Holt Jeff, Inst, Supervisor, Atlantic Packaging, New forest paper mills, Scarborough, ON
Houde Jr. Jean, Directeur général régional, Norampac - une division de Cascades Canada inc., St-Bruno, QC
Hudgins Keith, Minas Basin Pulp & Power Company Limited, Hanstport, NS
Jacinto Al, Shift Supervisor, Atlantic Packaging, Liner Mill, Scarborough, ON
Jones David, Industry Specialist - Paper Technologies, Buckman Canada, St. Catharines, ON
Kapkey James, Shift Superviosor, Atlantic Packaging, New forest paper mills, Scarborough, ON
Kennelly Mile, Stock Prep&Mat. Handling, Atlantic Packaging, New forest paper mills, Scarborough, ON
Klaassen Hans, Maintenance Planner, Atlantic Packaging, Liner Mill, Scarborough, ON
Laflamme Denis, Maintenance Superintendent, Atlantic Packaging, Liner Mill, Scarborough, ON
Langlais Normand, Surintendant Papeterie, Cascades inc., East-Angus, QC
Lord Joe, Minas Basin Pulp & Power Company Limited, Hanstport, NS
MacDonald Chad, Maintenance and Process Manager, Minas Basin Pulp and Power Company Limited, Hanstport, NS
MacEachen Ian L., Directeur Services techniques, Amélioration Continue et Environnement, Kruger Inc., Montréal, QC
MacInnes Peter, Minas Basin Pulp & Power Company Limited, Hanstport, NS
MacMillan Jessica, Shipping Coordinator, Atlantic Packaging, New forest paper mills, Scarborough, ON
Marques Roger, Shift Supervisor, Atlantic Packaging, Liner Mill, Scarborough, ON
Morin Stéphanie, Superviseur de production, Norampac - Kingsey Falls, une division de Cascades Canada inc., Kingsey Falls, QC
Murray Ian, Energy& Production, Atlantic Packaging, New forest paper mills, Scarborough, ON
Murray Gerry, Director of Mills, Atlantic Packaging, Liner Mill, Scarborough, ON
Murree Adam, Shift Supervisor, Atlantic Packaging, Liner Mill, Scarborough, ON
Nartiss Walt, Shift Supervisor, Atlantic Packaging, New forest paper mills, Scarborough, ON
Nohra Fadi, Regional Sales Manager, Lorentzen & Wettre Canada Inc. /AB Lorentzen & Wettre, Laval, QC
O'Reilly Greg, Production Manager, Minas Basin Pulp and Power Company Limited, Hanstport, NS
Paré Éric, Directeur d'Usine, Cascades inc., Drummondville, QC
Parent Frédéric, Group Leader, FPInnovations, , Pointe-Claire, QC
Pelow John, Control Systems Coord., Atlantic Packaging, Liner Mill, Scarborough, ON
Penney Byron, Chief Stationary Eng, Atlantic Packaging, Liner Mill, Scarborough, ON
Pickup Perry, Mechanical Superintendent, Atlantic Packaging, New forest paper mills, Scarborough, ON
Plante Maurice, Vice-président opérations, Norampac - Siège Social - une division de Cascades Canada inc., Saint-Bruno, QC
Prinselaar Neil, Shift Supervisor, Atlantic Packaging, New forest paper mills, Scarborough, ON
Pugsley Dave, E & I Maint. Supv., Atlantic Packaging, Liner Mill, Scarborough, ON
Ramirez Eduardo, Shift Supervisor, Atlantic Packaging, New forest paper mills, Scarborough, ON
Robertson Michael, Shift Supervisor, Atlantic Packaging, New forest paper mills, Scarborough, ON
Rousseau Stéphane, VP Groupe Tissu, Cascades inc., Cascades Groupe Tissu, Candiac, QC
Russell Chris, Maintenance Planner, Atlantic Packaging, New forest paper mills, Scarborough, ON
Salter Jim, Minas Basin Pulp & Power Company Limited, Hanstport, NS
Sanford Mike, Minas Basin Pulp & Power Company Limited, Hanstport, NS
Silver Darrin, Minas Basin Pulp & Power Company Limited, Hanstport, NS
Singleton Randy, Minas Basin Pulp & Power Company Limited, Hanstport, NS
Smith Steve, Minas Basin Pulp & Power Compagny, , Hanstport, NS
Stapleton Edward, Site Manager, Atlantic Packaging, New forest paper mills, Scarborough, ON
Talatinian Nancy, Ingénieure de production, Kruger Inc., Kruger Inc., Montréal, QC
Tangora Joe, Shift Supervisor, Atlantic Packaging, Liner Mill, Scarborough, ON
Varshavskiy Yaroslav, Mill Electrical Engineer, Atlantic Packaging, New forest paper mills, Scarborough, ON
Whynot Dwight, Minas Basin Pulp & Power Company Limited, Hanstport, NS
Youn Hye Jung, Professor, CALS, Seoul National University, Dept. of Forest Sciences, Gwanak-gu, SEOUL
Young Jeff, Minas Basin Pulp & Power Company Limited, Hanstport, NS
Building for the
new P&P Community
You are here: About Current members